Twitter Follow us!

Чемпионы и призеры чемпионатов Европы в помещении

Имя, Фамилия

Вид

Результат

Место

Место проведения

Виктор Мясников

60 метров с барьерами

7.78

1

1976, Мюнхен (Западная Германия)

Виктор Мясников

60 метров с барьерами

7.79

2

1977, Сан-Себастьян (Испания)

Юрий Черванев

60 метров с барьерами

7.54

1

1980, Зиндельфинген (Западная Германия)

Геннадий Валюкевич

Тройной прыжок

16.87

2

1982, Милан, (Италия)

Геннадий Валюкевич

Тройной прыжок

16.94

2

1983, Будапешт (Венгрия)

Наталья Дмитрошенко

Ходьба 3000 метров

12:57.59

1

1987, Льевен (Франция)

Елена Белевская

Прыжок в длину

6.76

3

1987, Льевен (Франция)

Татьяна Гребенчук

800 метров

2:01.63

3

1989, Гаага (Нидерланды)

Франц Костюкевич

Ходьба 5000 метров

18:25.40

2

1990, Глазго (Великобритания)

Дмитрий Марков

Прыжок с шестом

5.85

1

1996, Стокгольм (Швеция)

Александр Гловацкий

Тройной прыжок

17.05

3

1-3 марта 2002, Вена (Австрия)

Алеся Турова

1500 метров

4:07.69

3

1-3 марта 2002, Вена (Австрия)

Екатерина Станкевич

4х400 метров

3:32.24

1

1-3 марта 2002, Вена (Австрия)

Ирина Хлюстова

4х400 метров

3:32.24

1

1-3 марта 2002, Вена (Австрия)

Анастасия Козак

4х400 метров

3:32.24

1

1-3 марта 2002, Вена (Австрия)

Светлана Усович

4х400 метров

3:32.24

1

1-3 марта 2002, Вена (Австрия)

Надежда Остапчук

Толкание ядра

19.37

1

4-6 марта 2005, Мадрид (Испания)

Светлана Усович

400 метров

50.55

2

4-6 марта 2005, Мадрид (Испания)

Ирина Хлюстова

4х400 метров

3:27.83

1

2-4 марта 2007, Бирмингем (Великобритания)

Илона Усович

4х400 метров

3:27.83

1

2-4 марта 2007, Бирмингем (Великобритания)

Светлана Усович

4х400 метров

3:27.83

1

2-4 марта 2007, Бирмингем (Великобритания)

Ющенко Юлиана

4х400 метров

3:27.83

1

2-4 марта 2007, Бирмингем (Великобритания)

Павел Лыжин

Толкание ядра

20.82

2

2-4 марта 2007, Бирмингем (Великобритания)

Илона Усович

400 метров

51.00

2

2-4 марта 2007, Бирмингем (Великобритания)

Кравченко Андрей

Семиборье

6090

3

2-4 марта 2007, Бирмингем (Великобритания)

Алена Киевич

4х400 метров

3:35.03

3

6-8 марта 2009, Турин (Италия)

Екатерина Бобрик

4х400 метров

3:35.03

3

6-8 марта 2009, Турин (Италия)

Анна Ташпулатова

4х400 метров

3:35.03

3

6-8 марта 2009, Турин (Италия)

Екатерина Мишина

4х400 метров

3:35.03

3

6-8 марта 2009, Турин (Италия)

Кравченко Андрей

Семиборье

6282

1

4-6 марта 2011, Париж (Франция)

  • Январь 2019